Наименование территории

Фамилия, имя, отчество
председателя Совета ветеранов

Адрес организации

Контактный
телефон

 
 

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

Областной Совет ветеранов

 

1

 

Гаврилко
Павел Иосифович

 

344010 г.Ростов-на-дону,
пр.Ворошиловский д.87, кв.65

 

269-05-69,
234-65-95

 

 

Городские Советы ветеранов

 

2

Азов

Луценко
Николай Иванович

346780, г.Азов,
ул.Толстого, д.58

4-21-59

 

3

Батайск

Кислов
Виктор Сергеевич

346880, г.Батайск,
ул.Кирова, д.51а

6-17-73, 6-62-91

 

4

Волгодонск

Яновенко
Михаил Назарович

г.Волгодонск,
ул.Ленина, д.62

2-53-27

 

5

Гуково

Зайцев
Валерий Исидорович

347871, г.Гуково,
ул.К.Маркса, д.47

5-74-12

 

6

Донецк

Рыжков
Василий Трофимович

346330, г.Донецк,
ул.Ленина, д.4

2-09-67

 

7

Зверево

Шубин
Николай Иванович

г.Зверево,
ул.Осташенко, д.12, кв.4

4-43-64

 

8

К-Шахтинский

Киракосьян
Альберт Алексеевич

г.Каменск-Шахтинский,
ул.Ленина, д74, кв.4

7-52-55

 

9

Новочеркасск

Алексеев
Борис Петрович

346429, г.Новочеркасск,
ул.Атаманская, д.40

2-75-81

 

10

Новошахтинск

Апухтин
Николай Васильевич

346918, г.Новошахтинск,
пр.Ленина, д.28

2-04-92

 

11

Таганрог

Молодченко
Георгий Васильевич

г.Таганрог,
ул.Петровская, д.74

61-36-36

 

12

Шахты

Галушко
Анатолий Анатольевич

346500, г.Шахты,
ул.Советская, д.168

8-918-891-89-66,
28-13-65, 22-78-54

 

13

Ростов-на-Дону:

Старосельский
Борис Яковлевич

344007 г.Ростов-на-Дону,
пр.Буденновский, д.38а

240-47-39

 

14

Ворошиловский

Частухин
Николай Петрович

г.Ростов-на-Дону,
б.Комарова, д.30а

235-85-33

 

15

Железнодорожный

Карагозов
Алексей Михайлович

г.Ростов-на-Дону,
пр.Стачки, д.42

236-11-30

 

16

Кировский

Башмаков
Дмитрий Михайлович

344006, г.Ростов-на-Дону
, пр.Соколова, д.31

264-40-46,

д.т.232-43-95

 

17

Ленинский

Ткачев
Василий Стефанович

344082, г.Ростов-на-Дону,
ул.М.Горького, д.70(под.13)

282-63-48

 

18

Октябрьский

Гаврилюк
Николай Денисович

г.Ростов-на-Дону, п
р.Буденновский, д.100

232-79-24

 

19

Первомайский

Колесник
Иван Гордеевич

г.Ростов-на-Дону,
ул.Ильича, д.42, кв.25

252-24-61

 

20

Пролетарский

Димитров
Петр Агапович

344019, г.Ростов-на-Дону,
ул.Советская, д.4

253-18-00

 

21

Советский

Жесткова
Валентина Карповна

г.Ростов-на-Дону,
пр.Коммунистический, д.24

222-67-50

 

Районные Советы ветеранов

 

22

Азовский

Олефиренко
Владимир Васильевич

346789, г.Азов,
ул.Мира, д.102

4-03-75,6-32-95

 

23

Аксайский

Языков
Владимир Михайлович

г.Аксай,
ул.К.Либкнехта, д.132

5-54-33

 

24

Багаевский

Бурьянов
Иван Петрович

346610, ст.Багаевская,
ул.Кооперативная, д.11

3-28-61, 3-34-73

 

25

Белокалитвинский

Амельченко
Владимир Петрович

347042 г.Б.Калитва,
ул.Дзержинского, ул.17

2-69-43

 

26

Боковский

Маяцкий Петр Иванович

346250, ст.Боковская, пер.Теличенко, д.18

3-14-01

 

27

Верхнедонской

Тимощук
Сергей Владимирович

ст.Казанская,
ул.Матросова, д.12

3-21-23

 

28

Веселовский

Васюкова
Майя Прохоровна

п.Веселый,
пер.Комсомольский, д.54

6-18-07

 

29

Волгодонской

Бушмелева
Любовь Николаевна

ст.Романовская,
ул.50 лет Победы, д.71

7-10-84

 

30

Дубовский

Ковалев Александр Александрович

347410 с.Дубовское, пл.Павших борцов, д.2

5-18-58

 

31

Егорлыкский

Тихонов
Павел Федорович

347660, ст.Егорлыкская,
ул.Мира, д.92

2-28-54

 

32

Заветинский

Соловьев
Александр Павлович

с.Заветное,
ул.Ломоносова, д.25

2-25-57

 

33

Зерноградский

Забегайлов
Григорий Иванович

347740, г.Зерноград,
ул.Мира, д.16

4-31-31

 

34

Зимовниковский

Бусыгин
Геннадий Робертович

п.Зимовники,
ул.Ленина, д100

3-14-09,

 д.т.3-36-38

 

35

Кагальницкий

Богаченко
Василий Иванович

ст.Кагальницкая,
ул.Почтовая, д.101

9-70-20

 

36

Каменский

Михейкин
Даниил Тимофеевич

347850, п.Глубокий,
пер.Чкалова, д.24

9-54-04

 

37

Кашарский

Авраменко
Владимир Иванович

с.Кашары,
ул.Октябрьская, д.98

2-11-92

 

38

Константиновский

Савельев
Михаил Григорьевич

г.Константиновск
ул. 25 Октября, д.70

2-25-71

 

39

Красносулинский

Баташев
Александр Георгиевич

г.Красный Сулин,
ул.Ленина, д.11

5-31-09

 

40

Куйбышевский

Безногих
Виктор Иванович

с.Куйбышево,
ул.Миусская, д.40

8-918-890-35-30,

3-13-98

 

41

Мартыновский

Скиданов
Николай Михайлович

с.Б.Мартыновка,
ул.Советская, д.61

3-02-17

 

42

Мат.-Курганский

Пужаев
Григорий Кириллович

п.Матвеев-Курган,
ул.Комсомольская, д.90

3-16-35

 

43

Милютинский

Агуреев
Александр Филиппович

347120, ст.Милютинская,
ул.Павших Героев, д.46

2-14-28

 

44

Миллеровский

Гончаров
Василий Федорович

г.Миллерово,
ул.Фрунзе, д.3

2-89-67

 

45

Морозовский

Попов
Виктор Николаевич

г.Морозовск,
ул.Ленина, д.155

4-27-55

 

46

Мясниковский

Гайбарян
Кеворк Гаспарович

с.Чалтырь,
ул.Мясникяна, д.88

2-40-36

 

47

Неклиновский

Юревич
Борис Яковлевич

с.Покровское,
ул.Садовая, д.10

3-17-32

 

48

Обливский

Будковая
Валентина Александровна

ст.Обливская,
ул.Ленина, д.21

2-10-74, 2-15-69

 

49

Октябрьский(с)

Полещук
Борис Николаевич

346483, п.Каменоломни,
пер.Шоссейный, д.4а

2-21-51

 

50

Орловский

Харенко
Виктор Иванович

п.Орловский,
пер.Почтовый, д.92

3-14-33

 

51

Песчанокопский

Подзолкин
Дмитрий Михайлович

с.Песчанокопское,
ул.Суворова, д.16б

9-15-08

 

52

Пролетарский(с)

Ковтун
Виктор Спиридонович

г.Пролетарск,
пр.50 лет Октября, д.31а

9-67-81

 

53

Ремонтненский

Евсюкова
Мария Григорьевна

Нет (сов. вет. работает
на общественных началах)

д.т.3-24-70

 

54

Род-Несветайский

Шарапов
Вадим Павлович

ст.Р-Несветайская,
ул.Гвардейцев Танкистов, д.41, кв.2

3-04-09

 

55

Сальский

Коваленко
Олег Георгиевич

г.Сальск,
пер.Спортивный, д.7

5-08-26

 

56

Семикаракорский

Овчинников Евгений Андреевич

г.Семикаракорск, ул.Ленина, д.138

4-24-72

 

57

Советский (с)

Ясиновский
Юрий Васильевич

ст.Советская,
ул.Орджоникидзе, д.14

2-31-16

 

58

Тарасовский

Поляков
Александр Михайлович

п.Тарасовский,
ул.Ленина, д.90

3-22-82,

8-961-292-68-49

 

59

Тацинский

Любимова
Зинаида Герасимовна

347060, ст.Тацинская,
ул.Ленина, д.45

2-21-51

 

60

Усть-Донецкий

Федоктистов
Николай Иванович

346550, р.п.У-Донецкий,
ул.Донецкая, д.12

9-11-91

 

61

Целинский

Цыбулин
Виктор Алексеевич

п.Целина,
4-я линия, д.80

9-51-06, 9-18-39

 

62

Цимлянский

Нырков
Михаил Степанович

г.Цимлянск,
ул.Советская, д.44

2-11-41

 

63

Чертковский

Данцева
Зинаида Михайловна

п.Чертково,
пер.Пионерский, д.23

2-11-73

 

64

Шолоховский

Гужаловский
Максим Владимирович

344270, ст. Вешенская,
ул.Шолохова, д.54

2-25-02